Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Fotbal

Anglická 3. liga

1- Southend-Leyton Orient                  3:0

2- Tranmere-Colchester                       3:4

Belgická 1. liga

3- St. Lutych-Anderlecht                      2:1

Chorvatská 1. liga

4- Slaven Belupo-Din. Záb.                 2:0

Francouzská 2. liga

5- Bastia-Reims                                   2:2

6- Brest-Boulogne                                0:1

7- Nimes-Ajaccio                                  2:2

8- Sedan-Amiens                                  0:1

Irská liga

9- Shamrock-Bohemi, Du.                     1:2

10- Bray Wanderers-Fi. Ha.                    0:1

11- Cork City-UCD Dublin                       2:0

12- Drogheda-Galway Utd                     1:1

Japonská liga

13- Omiya-Kobe                                     0:2

14- Yokohama M.-Oita                           1:0

Maďarská liga

15- Kecskemeti-Debrecen                       3:0

Nizozemská 2. liga

16- Apeldoorn-Haarlem                          2:0

17- Den Bosch-Veendam                        2:2

18- Dordrecht-Zwolle                               4:0

19- Emmen-Maastricht¨          

20- Omniworld-Waalwijk                          1:1

21- Sittard-Roosendaal                            0:0

22- Telstar-Helmond

23- Venlo-Excelsior

Německá 1. liga

24- 1. FC Koln-Schalke                            1:0

Německá 2. liga

25- Oberhausen-Furth                               0:4

26- Osnabruck-TuS Koblenz                     1:0

27- Rostock-St. Pauli                                 3:0

Polská 1. liga

28- Bytom-Zabrze                                     2:0               

29- Gdaňsk-P. Warszawa                           0:0

Portugalská liga

30- FC Porto-Pacos Ferreira                      2:0

Rakouská 2. liga

31- Austria Vídeň (Am)-Austria Lustenau   1:2

32- FC Lustenau-Wac ker                           0:0

33- W. Neustadt-Salzburg(Am)                   2:0

34- FC Gratkorn-Leoben                            1:1

35- St. Polten-Grodig                                0:0

Turecká 1. liga

36- Sivasspor-Fenerbahce                         2:1

Česká 2. liga

37- Vítkovice-Fulnek                                  3:1

38- Most-Slovácko                                     3:1

Švýcarská 1. liga

39- Bellinzona-Grasshoppers                    1:1

Hokej

Dánská liga

40- Herlev-Esbjerg                                    4:2                               

41- Odense-Frederikshavn                        2:0

42- Sonderjylland-Herning                       0:2

Německá liga

43- Augsburg-Wolfsburg                           5:4

44- Duisburg-Straubing                            3:1

45- Dusseldorf-Eisbaren                           3:4 sn

46- Frankfurt- Koln                                   1:3

47- Hannover-Iserlohn                             3:4 sn

48- Ingolstadt-Mannheim                        0:4

49- Krefeld-Hamburg                               3:5

Rakouská liga

50- Graz-Villach                                       2:3 sn

51- Jesenice-Klagenfurt                           5:4

52- Linz-Innsbruck                                    2:3

53- Olimpia Lublaň-Szekesfehervar         2:3

Slovenská liga

54- Kežmarok-Nitra                                  2:3

55- Martin-Liptovský Mikuláš                   3:4

56- Košice-Skalica                                  5:1

57- Trenčín-Zvolen                                 2:5

Česká liga

58- Vítkovice-Litvínov                             6:1

59- Zlín-Kladno                                      4:2

60- České Budějovice-Třinec                  6:2

61- Mladá Boleslav- Znojmo                  2:0

62. Karlovy Vary-Liberec                        5:2

63- Slavia Praha-Plzeň                          4:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář